CurrencyBuySell
USD / ILS3.39003.4200
USD / JOD0.70700.7130
JOD / ILS4.76004.8200
EURO / USD1.04501.0550
Gold / USD1,770.00001,770.8000
EURO / ILS3.56003.6000
GBP / USD1.21501.2250
USD / CHF0.93500.9550
CHF / ILS3.60003.6300
These are indicative rates only for more information call 1700150150
Last Update : 2022-12-06 08:38:37

Sign up for Treasury newsletter

Success request sent
Error request sent